Results for MAD ENDURO 2019 - 17-Nov-2019 - U21

...return to index

U21 - Results

Pos No. Name Country Time Behind LS1 SS1 - POLYGON LS2 SS2 - MAXXIS LS3 SS3 - KARCHER LS4 SS4 - DJI LS5 SS5 - SPECIALIZED LS6 SS6 - SHIMANO Excl Excess
1st 307 Ananda Bagus Efendi Dwi Putra
INA
30:35.25   24:52.48 2nd 6:50.48 1st 33:18.88 2nd 6:02.88 4th 35:43.69 2nd 4:23.13 1st 28:44.73 2nd 4:19.63 1st 33:19.25 2nd 3:43.47 1st 44:42.93 3rd 5:15.66 1st  
2nd 304 Yu Lun, Chang
TPE
31:04.00 +0:28.75 38:27.39 7th 7:01.46 2nd 46:22.26 4th 5:31.60 1st 52:40.53 9th 4:23.84 2nd 46:40.15 8th 4:31.81 2nd 45:12.17 8th 3:53.72 2nd 56:03.17 8th 5:41.57 3rd  
3rd 311 Bima Fikri Aldila
INA
32:26.42 +1:51.17 25:34.29 3rd 7:26.43 4th 30:12.04 1st 6:02.20 3rd 28:54.71 1st 4:34.88 3rd 22:10.97 1st 4:50.09 3rd 24:28.02 1st 4:01.32 4th 40:27.11 1st 5:31.50 2nd  
4th 317 Komang Febry T Adisaputra
INA
33:28.65 +2:53.40 31:30.90 4th 7:19.01 3rd 46:03.22 3rd 6:18.03 5th 40:12.24 3rd 4:37.87 4th 33:14.50 4th 5:19.00 4th 38:58.03 5th 4:01.14 3rd 41:49.66 2nd 5:53.60 4th  
5th 302 Chia Lun, Chang
TPE
36:23.46 +5:48.21 41:17.21 12th 7:26.65 5th 52:34.63 12th 5:55.32 2nd 52:27.53 8th 5:59.38 7th 52:55.64 17th 6:36.04 6th 47:21.24 11th 4:21.19 6th 61:36.97 15th 6:04.88 5th  
6th 301 Junho, Kim
KOR
36:27.65 +5:52.40 43:41.84 24th 7:34.94 6th 52:25.22 11th 6:51.23 6th 50:48.87 7th 5:12.21 5th 43:04.69 5th 6:02.36 5th 45:30.56 9th 4:22.60 7th 50:12.26 5th 6:24.31 7th  
7th 331 YuYu, Lin
TPE
38:40.73 +8:05.48 42:48.43 19th 8:02.14 8th 54:58.31 18th 7:22.30 7th 56:08.20 14th 5:20.25 6th 56:34.33 20th 7:27.98 8th 50:52.32 16th 4:19.31 5th 63:27.65 16th 6:08.75 6th  
8th 321 Philip Robert Ryan Campbell
GBR
49:43.60 +19:08.35 41:34.47 14th 9:44.32 17th 55:52.89 22nd 9:32.11 11th 53:22.90 11th 7:46.53 13th 43:37.49 6th 9:41.29 14th 48:24.03 14th 5:23.15 9th 53:56.96 7th 7:36.20 13th  
9th 330 Yun Cheng, Wang
TPE
49:44.25 +19:09.00 42:15.04 17th 9:36.81 15th 55:32.70 19th 8:52.89 9th 52:41.93 10th 7:21.17 11th 51:47.96 16th 7:58.55 9th 47:51.41 13th 7:05.81 20th 59:19.73 11th 8:49.02 18th  
10th 318 Muhammad Hanif, Haizam
MAS
49:53.34 +19:18.09 39:37.28 9th 9:17.14 13th 54:05.15 15th 10:30.99 17th 58:22.01 18th 8:06.53 14th 55:22.37 19th 8:25.58 11th 53:20.54 21st 6:18.54 16th 67:20.14 18th 7:14.56 10th  
11th 306 Airiel Eirfan, Ashraf
MAS
50:09.57 +19:34.32 38:44.44 8th 9:15.76 12th 46:53.22 5th 9:04.43 10th 49:51.64 6th 6:31.36 9th 48:10.12 11th 11:35.14 18th 55:12.03 22nd 5:59.51 12th 60:14.79 13th 7:31.34 12th 0:12.03
12th 314 Ian miqal, Ramli
SGP
51:59.48 +21:24.23 40:11.86 10th 8:35.34 9th 49:32.82 9th 10:04.87 15th 66:47.08 23rd 10:48.96 20th 49:51.01 13th 11:28.53 17th 51:45.93 19th 4:25.57 8th 59:03.73 10th 6:36.21 8th  
13th 308 Angus, Anderson
NZL
52:28.55 +21:53.30 34:09.15 5th 9:32.38 14th 48:33.15 8th 10:04.32 14th 48:06.44 5th 9:44.24 18th 33:08.91 3rd 8:37.37 13th 37:40.04 4th 6:14.16 14th 48:41.27 4th 8:16.08 15th  
14th 329 Shun Yuan, Shih
TPE
55:50.69 +25:15.44 43:05.51 20th 11:57.14 24th 53:34.05 14th 9:35.70 12th 55:23.72 13th 7:22.63 12th 47:18.33 9th 8:34.36 12th 40:46.93 6th 7:57.56 22nd 66:42.97 17th 10:23.30 23rd  
15th 312 Wei Han, Chen
TPE
57:54.75 +27:19.50 38:27.21 6th 9:53.78 19th 55:33.93 20th 8:10.56 8th 57:45.01 17th 6:32.54 10th 45:46.88 7th 8:10.01 10th 55:34.78 23rd 6:26.06 17th 79:20.38 24th 8:46.64 17th 9:55.16
16th 323 Sean, Lee
MAS
59:09.44 +28:34.19 42:44.60 18th 11:44.71 23rd 47:30.92 7th 11:44.18 21st 57:11.03 16th 8:47.23 15th 51:24.72 15th 11:21.69 16th 45:10.16 7th 6:33.21 18th 68:55.95 20th 8:58.42 19th  
17th 328 Yu Qiang, Heng
SGP
59:13.46 +28:38.21 45:22.25 26th 9:08.12 11th 53:11.60 13th 11:37.64 20th 54:29.80 12th 11:53.00 24th 50:34.72 14th 11:45.11 19th 51:31.54 18th 6:51.94 19th 58:45.65 9th 7:57.65 14th  
18th 325 Ao Wen, Tang
SGP
59:57.36 +29:22.11 40:29.18 11th 9:37.74 16th 47:25.43 6th 10:41.72 18th 66:14.98 21st 11:38.30 22nd 48:47.10 12th 14:21.78 23rd 48:58.29 15th 6:08.78 13th 60:27.16 14th 7:29.04 11th  
19th 327 YaLun, Wang
CHN
62:05.95 +31:30.70 48:38.93 27th 9:52.82 18th 51:16.73 10th 12:26.34 23rd 56:10.45 15th 12:25.12 25th 47:54.49 10th 12:36.98 21st 51:06.21 17th 5:37.66 11th 53:36.71 6th 9:07.03 20th  
20th 305 Adam Danial Bin Faizul Izri
MAS
68:52.91 +38:17.66 -14:36.53 1st 10:17.30 20th 55:45.99 21st 10:29.67 16th 60:36.77 19th 10:00.53 19th 70:10.24 23rd 11:47.51 20th 45:45.76 10th 6:16.52 15th 60:11.57 12th 9:51.14 21st 10:10.24
21st 315 Joe Hwa, Lim
MAS
69:56.48 +39:21.23 45:08.59 25th 10:43.81 21st 57:23.82 23rd 10:51.18 19th 64:32.64 20th 9:22.52 17th 66:53.08 22nd 12:44.32 22nd 52:22.09 20th 8:23.09 23rd 72:20.57 22nd 8:37.91 16th 9:13.65
22nd 480 Brayden Ong
SGP
112:02.41 +81:27.16 41:32.16 13th 13:30.63 26th 69:39.20 26th 11:50.58 22nd 78:47.80 25th 11:25.53 21st 71:12.54 24th 18:38.18 24th 47:35.72 12th 9:51.81 24th 68:49.24 19th 17:06.14 24th 29:39.54
23rd 313 Hsin Chih, Peng
TPE
120:33.78 +89:58.53 41:36.82 15th 7:43.78 7th 54:37.33 17th 87:24.56 27th 41:26.69 4th 6:19.02 8th 54:29.90 18th 6:43.51 7th 36:01.18 3rd 5:34.94 10th 69:27.61 21st 6:47.97 9th  
24th 319 Nur Syafiq, Md Janny
SGP
121:37.34 +91:02.09 43:10.96 21st 8:46.59 10th 98:05.11 27th 10:04.31 13th 82:12.90 26th 8:48.27 16th 63:14.12 21st 10:13.34 15th 61:30.75 24th 7:16.25 21st 76:24.34 23rd 10:01.36 22nd 66:27.22
  326 Tzu-Wen, Haiao
TPE
DNF   43:31.48 23rd 11:05.40 22nd 54:30.79 16th 16:56.56 25th                                  
  405 Aimin Yo
SGP
DNF   41:41.35 16th 12:48.90 25th 61:50.92 25th 14:41.27 24th 66:26.04 22nd 11:52.64 23rd                         1:50.92
  316 JunXiong, Yang
CHN
DNF   43:21.31 22nd 16:03.41 27th 60:43.26 24th 18:23.55 26th 69:25.58 24th 15:14.21 26th                         0:43.26