Results for MAD ENDURO 2019 - 17-Nov-2019 - BUKIT KIARA

...return to index

BUKIT KIARA - Results

Pos No. Name Country Class Time Behind LS1 SS1 - POLYGON LS2 SS2 - MAXXIS LS3 SS3 - KARCHER LS4 SS4 - DJI LS5 SS5 - SPECIALIZED LS6 SS6 - SHIMANO Excl Excess
1st 102 Matej Charvat
CZE
MEN ELITE 24:49.01   28:58.43 10th 5:39.77 1st 40:12.53 6th 4:27.91 1st 34:57.52 4th 3:39.00 2nd 29:53.23 5th 3:23.46 2nd 32:00.88 8th 3:14.61 2nd 39:36.62 2nd 4:24.26 1st  
2nd 101 Sheng Shan, Chiang
TPE
MEN ELITE 24:51.19 +0:02.18 30:48.36 13th 5:47.78 2nd 41:22.00 7th 4:28.89 2nd 41:37.19 19th 3:32.01 1st 32:13.91 8th 3:16.31 1st 35:49.04 12th 3:12.83 1st 43:56.82 8th 4:33.37 2nd  
3rd 112 Dedik Handika
INA
MEN ELITE 28:22.31 +3:33.30 32:02.92 16th 6:17.39 4th 45:47.74 17th 5:20.63 4th 41:21.74 17th 4:05.35 4th 32:41.73 9th 3:59.59 4th 31:10.42 6th 3:35.78 4th 43:33.96 7th 5:03.57 6th  
4th 106 Agung Prio Apriliano
INA
MEN ELITE 28:44.21 +3:55.20 35:08.97 30th 6:17.29 3rd 47:07.41 26th 5:22.76 5th 41:51.93 20th 4:09.22 6th 38:25.32 19th 4:10.40 5th 40:14.46 24th 3:46.18 11th 54:15.47 29th 4:58.36 4th  
5th 124 Norshahriel Haizat Bin Ahmad Nazali
MAS
MEN ELITE 29:03.93 +4:14.92 32:55.23 19th 6:26.84 7th 44:31.75 15th 5:15.77 3rd 38:46.23 10th 4:28.01 12th 29:20.92 4th 4:15.55 9th 28:39.16 3rd 3:31.68 3rd 49:15.52 16th 5:06.08 7th  
6th 129 Yavento Ditra Pranata
INA
MEN ELITE 29:16.65 +4:27.64 32:42.13 17th 6:28.55 8th 45:40.92 16th 5:48.56 15th 40:12.02 13th 4:11.19 7th 32:46.85 10th 3:57.07 3rd 31:16.33 7th 3:42.86 8th 43:17.29 5th 5:08.42 8th  
7th 477 Ssu Han, Chiang
TPE
MASTER A 29:45.91 +4:56.90 34:35.35 25th 7:00.83 17th 52:02.25 58th 5:44.53 13th 47:55.40 32nd 4:08.05 5th 46:41.45 47th 4:12.79 6th 41:12.39 26th 3:41.18 6th 54:55.66 30th 4:58.53 5th  
8th 556 Soon Soon, Tan
MAS
MASTER B 30:16.26 +5:27.25 34:59.90 28th 6:50.51 11th 52:27.88 63rd 5:38.05 11th 46:55.18 28th 4:37.05 14th 43:39.61 29th 4:15.37 8th 44:26.15 38th 3:39.55 5th 60:54.71 59th 5:15.73 11th  
9th 307 Ananda Bagus Efendi Dwi Putra
INA
U21 30:35.25 +5:46.24 24:52.48 7th 6:50.48 10th 33:18.88 4th 6:02.88 22nd 35:43.69 5th 4:23.13 9th 28:44.73 3rd 4:19.63 10th 33:19.25 10th 3:43.47 9th 44:42.93 10th 5:15.66 10th  
10th 481 Chong Yaw, Wee
MAS
MASTER A 30:50.77 +6:01.76 35:01.97 29th 6:56.18 14th 51:21.33 55th 5:39.95 12th 46:40.61 26th 4:24.92 11th 43:53.74 32nd 4:34.67 12th 43:30.78 33rd 3:52.86 15th 61:14.78 61st 5:22.19 13th  
11th 304 Yu Lun, Chang
TPE
U21 31:04.00 +6:14.99 38:27.39 54th 7:01.46 19th 46:22.26 22nd 5:31.60 8th 52:40.53 45th 4:23.84 10th 46:40.15 46th 4:31.81 11th 45:12.17 45th 3:53.72 16th 56:03.17 32nd 5:41.57 19th  
12th 104 Aaron, Chan
MAS
MEN ELITE 31:05.15 +6:16.14 36:14.60 32nd 6:53.52 13th 52:48.41 66th 5:25.50 6th 55:45.43 67th 4:38.13 16th 47:42.83 57th 4:58.95 16th 45:07.84 42nd 3:42.20 7th 63:00.51 72nd 5:26.85 15th  
13th 119 Minho, Yang
KOR
MEN ELITE 31:21.42 +6:32.41 30:15.79 12th 6:52.55 12th 43:32.27 11th 6:04.53 23rd 38:23.24 9th 4:20.94 8th 33:00.87 11th 4:51.83 14th 42:56.84 31st 3:51.50 14th 47:47.17 13th 5:20.07 12th  
14th 103 Sangmok, Lim
KOR
MEN ELITE 31:36.75 +6:47.74 29:41.13 11th 6:47.98 9th 48:21.29 34th 5:46.30 14th 37:46.33 7th 4:50.91 19th 30:24.83 6th 4:56.55 15th 35:55.10 13th 3:43.90 10th 43:27.69 6th 5:31.11 16th  
15th 502 Jee Mun, Ang
MAS
MASTER B 32:19.21 +7:30.20 33:44.07 20th 6:24.29 6th 47:06.32 25th 5:27.67 7th 47:36.38 30th 4:50.63 18th 47:44.46 58th 6:20.34 31st 50:38.42 85th 3:50.00 13th 59:34.43 50th 5:26.28 14th  
16th 311 Bima Fikri Aldila
INA
U21 32:26.42 +7:37.41 25:34.29 8th 7:26.43 26th 30:12.04 2nd 6:02.20 21st 28:54.71 1st 4:34.88 13th 22:10.97 2nd 4:50.09 13th 24:28.02 2nd 4:01.32 20th 40:27.11 3rd 5:31.50 17th  
17th 317 Komang Febry T Adisaputra
INA
U21 33:28.65 +8:39.64 31:30.90 14th 7:19.01 24th 46:03.22 18th 6:18.03 27th 40:12.24 14th 4:37.87 15th 33:14.50 13th 5:19.00 18th 38:58.03 21st 4:01.14 19th 41:49.66 4th 5:53.60 22nd  
18th 554 Siang Pheng, Ong
MAS
MASTER B 34:11.02 +9:22.01 33:55.87 21st 7:23.44 25th 49:29.63 43rd 5:35.12 9th 46:33.22 25th 5:16.36 23rd 51:18.81 77th 5:48.13 21st 38:47.52 20th 4:18.85 28th 55:34.45 31st 5:49.12 21st  
19th 449 Mohamed Edha, Mohamad Ali
MAS
MASTER A 34:34.11 +9:45.10 37:27.29 42nd 7:06.08 22nd 51:01.16 52nd 5:50.44 16th 50:47.99 40th 5:31.87 29th 47:05.28 51st 5:51.54 22nd 39:18.68 22nd 4:07.25 24th 53:28.75 25th 6:06.93 30th  
20th 109 Cong Xiao
CHN
MEN ELITE 34:38.04 +9:49.03 37:48.23 44th 7:32.01 31st 48:33.47 37th 6:06.22 25th 51:00.53 43rd 5:09.99 21st 49:23.75 67th 6:13.61 26th 49:43.05 79th 3:58.31 18th 61:27.07 63rd 5:37.90 18th  
21st 563 Wee How, Wu
MAS
MASTER B 34:44.76 +9:55.75 38:05.35 47th 7:03.04 20th 55:23.61 88th 5:55.12 17th 53:18.48 48th 4:41.32 17th 47:50.62 59th 5:21.60 19th 43:57.68 35th 4:05.72 23rd 71:36.75 119th 6:01.21 27th 1:36.75
22nd 417 Chrisdian Mardianto
INA
MASTER A 35:11.58 +10:22.57 24:39.07 6th 7:00.03 16th 31:29.36 3rd 5:58.14 20th 31:42.74 3rd 6:55.24 53rd 31:54.07 7th 5:24.02 20th 30:12.33 4th 3:57.59 17th 49:01.81 15th 5:56.56 24th  
23rd 302 Chia Lun, Chang
TPE
U21 36:23.46 +11:34.45 41:17.21 93rd 7:26.65 27th 52:34.63 65th 5:55.32 18th 52:27.53 44th 5:59.38 42nd 52:55.64 90th 6:36.04 32nd 47:21.24 59th 4:21.19 31st 61:36.97 65th 6:04.88 28th  
24th 301 Junho, Kim
KOR
U21 36:27.65 +11:38.64 43:41.84 124th 7:34.94 32nd 52:25.22 61st 6:51.23 32nd 50:48.87 41st 5:12.21 22nd 43:04.69 27th 6:02.36 23rd 45:30.56 47th 4:22.60 32nd 50:12.26 19th 6:24.31 35th  
25th 603 Carlo, Ricotta
ITA
MASTER C 36:44.42 +11:55.41 42:38.55 112th 7:48.82 37th 48:20.12 33rd 6:25.09 28th 48:18.46 35th 5:26.72 27th 46:59.52 50th 6:20.31 29th 45:35.57 48th 4:27.57 34th 65:29.44 91st 6:15.91 32nd  
26th 431 Joel, Mc Guire
MAS
MASTER A 37:07.83 +12:18.82 27:42.93 9th 6:18.16 5th 42:36.73 8th 6:33.19 29th 50:52.54 42nd 5:45.88 33rd 52:21.55 85th 9:29.17 66th 54:36.82 115th 3:49.43 12th 50:50.29 21st 5:12.00 9th  
27th 442 Megat, Faiz Arif
MAS
MASTER A 37:30.52 +12:41.51 38:26.00 52nd 7:39.46 34th 43:51.79 14th 6:17.51 26th 47:59.44 33rd 5:53.27 41st 53:05.14 92nd 6:04.48 24th 41:47.29 29th 4:20.55 30th 67:12.68 104th 7:15.25 54th  
28th 536 Martin, Gilliland
AUS
MASTER B 37:52.60 +13:03.59 35:45.96 31st 7:55.34 41st 52:58.01 68th 6:54.54 33rd 53:57.37 52nd 5:34.93 30th 46:55.61 48th 6:09.93 25th 50:29.46 83rd 4:51.41 40th 62:29.39 69th 6:26.45 37th  
29th 110 Chi Chin, Li
TPE
MEN ELITE 37:58.09 +13:09.08 39:30.53 69th 7:30.69 29th 49:45.07 47th 6:55.93 34th 46:46.98 27th 5:27.90 28th 41:35.28 23rd 6:54.32 34th 46:26.06 53rd 5:03.51 44th 36:43.85 1st 6:05.74 29th  
30th 331 YuYu, Lin
TPE
U21 38:40.73 +13:51.72 42:48.43 114th 8:02.14 45th 54:58.31 85th 7:22.30 38th 56:08.20 69th 5:20.25 24th 56:34.33 121st 7:27.98 37th 50:52.32 87th 4:19.31 29th 63:27.65 80th 6:08.75 31st  
31st 485 ZaiGang, Ding
CHN
MASTER A 39:29.17 +14:40.16 38:36.22 55th 7:59.63 44th 48:41.64 38th 7:05.03 36th 62:34.95 107th 5:46.91 35th 56:40.02 122nd 6:20.24 28th 52:19.35 98th 4:30.93 36th 71:23.93 118th 6:22.50 34th 1:23.93
32nd 474 Rick Jaco Groen
NED
MASTER A 40:06.18 +15:17.17 23:44.47 5th 7:52.21 39th 29:38.52 1st 6:48.76 31st 29:42.32 2nd 5:25.54 26th 21:42.43 1st 7:30.32 38th 23:02.64 1st 5:43.90 58th 44:13.97 9th 6:45.45 43rd  
33rd 457 Mohd Farquhar, Mohd Salleh
MAS
MASTER A 40:10.11 +15:21.10 39:21.31 67th 7:00.92 18th 50:19.04 48th 6:05.49 24th 55:02.21 59th 9:12.45 100th 45:03.82 37th 7:49.25 43rd 44:56.46 41st 4:03.79 21st 57:58.99 40th 5:58.21 25th  
34th 470 Muhammad, Zulfadli
MAS
MASTER A 40:14.76 +15:25.75 37:54.43 46th 8:14.30 49th 54:28.58 78th 7:15.02 37th 57:38.44 75th 5:49.39 38th 53:07.66 93rd 8:07.66 48th 54:25.29 114th 4:18.36 27th 57:27.65 36th 6:30.03 38th  
35th 435 Kok Bak, Law
MAS
MASTER A 40:49.85 +16:00.84 36:54.34 37th 6:58.06 15th 49:04.98 39th 8:41.48 61st 47:28.64 29th 5:23.28 25th 50:54.08 76th 8:14.18 52nd 49:28.83 76th 5:36.98 55th 62:38.35 71st 5:55.87 23rd  
36th 128 Xun Bin, Guo
TPE
MEN ELITE 40:56.35 +16:07.34 42:18.10 108th 7:49.88 38th 55:06.47 86th 7:56.34 46th 55:33.05 64th 7:28.10 64th 55:44.49 115th 7:48.66 42nd 50:28.32 82nd 4:08.31 25th 63:32.26 82nd 5:45.06 20th  
37th 117 Kang Jie, Chin
SGP
MEN ELITE 41:03.21 +16:14.20 38:59.80 62nd 7:57.32 43rd 49:30.95 44th 7:24.87 39th 58:08.82 77th 5:39.19 32nd 42:46.57 25th 7:40.60 40th 44:54.57 40th 5:33.14 53rd 59:05.33 47th 6:48.09 45th  
38th 111 Chuan Han, Goh
MAS
MEN ELITE 41:58.51 +17:09.50 40:07.77 76th 7:54.69 40th 49:26.46 41st 7:51.63 42nd 54:02.93 53rd 5:49.10 37th 52:46.30 88th 9:05.87 64th 53:49.82 108th 4:34.76 37th 50:02.73 18th 6:42.46 40th  
39th 409 Amir, Abd Nasir
MAS
MASTER A 42:23.18 +17:34.17 41:15.37 90th 7:31.34 30th 53:44.04 74th 7:26.78 40th 56:01.83 68th 5:52.54 40th 54:45.06 106th 7:37.25 39th 54:55.09 116th 5:48.53 60th 61:02.63 60th 8:06.74 74th  
40th 509 Chee Wah, Wong
MAS
MASTER B 43:13.20 +18:24.19 46:37.32 165th 8:41.75 60th 46:30.43 23rd 8:10.52 52nd 45:28.72 23rd 6:14.52 44th 40:21.09 22nd 7:25.24 36th 45:12.07 44th 5:15.42 49th 51:56.03 23rd 7:25.75 57th  
41st 214 Siti Natasha Binti Mohd Basri
MAS
WOMEN 43:59.81 +19:10.80 37:48.50 45th 8:32.16 55th 43:32.03 10th 7:57.59 47th 44:55.77 22nd 7:02.13 54th 43:43.02 30th 9:43.61 71st 36:30.94 15th 4:27.99 35th 49:34.26 17th 6:16.33 33rd  
42nd 479 Tianlin, You
CHN
MASTER A 44:22.04 +19:33.03 39:03.56 63rd 8:46.78 64th 51:12.24 53rd 8:22.90 56th 59:15.04 88th 5:50.60 39th 55:28.08 112th 6:20.33 30th 56:45.03 123rd 5:45.36 59th 63:04.47 73rd 7:31.04 62nd 1:45.03
43rd 120 Muhammad Al-Wa'ie, Haji Aini
BRU
MEN ELITE 44:37.42 +19:48.41 34:22.19 24th 8:12.36 47th 36:57.56 5th 9:26.93 74th 35:45.20 6th 6:45.09 52nd 34:16.74 16th 6:15.62 27th 30:16.74 5th 5:58.16 66th 58:49.27 45th 7:59.26 72nd  
44th 516 Clayton Kai Liang, Check
MAS
MASTER B 45:18.32 +20:29.31 36:58.05 39th 8:23.40 52nd 56:22.38 97th 8:28.19 58th 39:15.25 12th 8:22.56 83rd 45:13.35 39th 8:03.59 45th 44:21.70 37th 5:10.87 47th 64:29.36 86th 6:49.71 47th  
45th 445 Mohamad fairuz, Mohamad Jamil
MAS
MASTER A 46:31.52 +21:42.51 43:26.28 121st 7:42.79 35th 56:35.69 101st 7:54.24 44th 61:58.68 103rd 7:30.15 66th 50:23.50 71st 10:01.41 80th 50:50.35 86th 5:50.30 61st 66:29.72 95th 7:32.63 64th  
46th 510 Chee Yung, Loke
MAS
MASTER B 47:43.08 +22:54.07 34:09.25 23rd 7:36.32 33rd 54:39.05 81st 8:48.24 64th 53:18.63 49th 7:39.30 69th 47:22.95 54th 9:48.26 74th 49:04.16 71st 6:12.73 71st 63:13.87 77th 7:38.23 66th  
47th 436 Le Keur, Chretien
RSA
MASTER A 48:42.41 +23:53.40 41:01.44 88th 9:19.91 77th 49:15.08 40th 9:54.35 85th 61:07.96 98th 7:22.07 61st 52:45.53 87th 7:13.50 35th 46:48.28 57th 5:37.30 56th 62:20.73 68th 9:15.28 102nd  
48th 601 Mohd Johan Shadzli, Bin Mohd Daud
MAS
MASTER C 48:58.13 +24:09.12 42:28.05 111th 9:20.97 78th 52:04.32 59th 8:30.15 59th 54:22.86 56th 7:26.18 63rd 51:45.15 80th 9:52.07 76th 48:37.74 67th 5:27.04 52nd 60:29.43 58th 8:21.72 80th  
49th 121 Muhammad Amirul 'Adli, Mohammad Jaluddin
BRU
MEN ELITE 49:41.03 +24:52.02 45:19.31 145th 9:36.89 87th 59:43.01 127th 9:40.76 80th 55:40.60 66th 6:34.63 49th 56:01.57 117th 9:45.36 72nd 49:33.94 77th 5:53.78 64th 63:30.95 81st 8:09.61 76th  
50th 321 Philip Robert Ryan Campbell
GBR
U21 49:43.60 +24:54.59 41:34.47 98th 9:44.32 94th 55:52.89 92nd 9:32.11 77th 53:22.90 50th 7:46.53 71st 43:37.49 28th 9:41.29 69th 48:24.03 66th 5:23.15 51st 53:56.96 28th 7:36.20 65th  
51st 330 Yun Cheng, Wang
TPE
U21 49:44.25 +24:55.24 42:15.04 105th 9:36.81 86th 55:32.70 89th 8:52.89 66th 52:41.93 46th 7:21.17 60th 51:47.96 82nd 7:58.55 44th 47:51.41 62nd 7:05.81 92nd 59:19.73 49th 8:49.02 93rd  
52nd 318 Muhammad Hanif, Haizam
MAS
U21 49:53.34 +25:04.33 39:37.28 72nd 9:17.14 75th 54:05.15 76th 10:30.99 97th 58:22.01 82nd 8:06.53 79th 55:22.37 110th 8:25.58 54th 53:20.54 105th 6:18.54 75th 67:20.14 106th 7:14.56 53rd  
53rd 306 Airiel Eirfan, Ashraf
MAS
U21 50:09.57 +25:20.56 38:44.44 60th 9:15.76 74th 46:53.22 24th 9:04.43 68th 49:51.64 38th 6:31.36 47th 48:10.12 61st 11:35.14 99th 55:12.03 117th 5:59.51 67th 60:14.79 54th 7:31.34 63rd 0:12.03
54th 521 Farrandy, Iskandar
MAS
MASTER B 50:16.90 +25:27.89 38:40.08 57th 8:09.86 46th 50:56.44 51st 8:01.01 49th 58:09.03 78th 8:22.94 84th 52:37.14 86th 12:38.94 115th 54:14.57 112th 5:08.97 46th 61:29.06 64th 7:55.18 70th  
55th 205 Chi Ling, Tsai
TPE
WOMEN 50:18.14 +25:29.13 38:11.48 49th 9:49.38 96th 53:39.00 73rd 8:56.01 67th 58:57.49 86th 5:38.12 31st 49:10.76 65th 8:05.66 47th 52:27.49 100th 5:17.50 50th 75:42.01 133rd 6:49.46 46th 5:42.01
56th 466 Nazri, Hj omar
BRU
MASTER A 50:36.44 +25:47.43 41:02.18 89th 9:32.57 83rd 59:34.08 126th 8:13.23 54th 63:33.95 109th 7:36.00 68th 58:07.42 128th 10:51.98 88th 52:48.38 101st 6:41.53 81st 56:11.18 33rd 7:41.13 67th  
57th 473 Richard Charles Halliday
BRU
MASTER A 50:59.27 +26:10.26 37:45.23 43rd 8:36.91 58th 56:33.30 98th 7:56.10 45th 63:50.15 110th 5:45.96 34th 44:04.89 34th 8:34.99 57th 54:17.33 113th 4:59.77 42nd 78:22.80 143rd 6:42.74 41st 8:22.80
58th 544 Paul David, Welfare
GBR
MASTER B 51:19.04 +26:30.03 41:33.21 97th 9:34.50 85th 48:19.79 32nd 9:14.75 71st 58:14.99 79th 7:29.15 65th 45:25.86 40th 8:34.61 56th 45:16.78 46th 6:54.92 90th 63:13.99 78th 9:31.11 107th  
59th 314 Ian miqal, Ramli
SGP
U21 51:59.48 +27:10.47 40:11.86 77th 8:35.34 57th 49:32.82 46th 10:04.87 89th 66:47.08 129th 10:48.96 124th 49:51.01 69th 11:28.53 98th 51:45.93 93rd 4:25.57 33rd 59:03.73 46th 6:36.21 39th  
60th 308 Angus, Anderson
NZL
U21 52:28.55 +27:39.54 34:09.15 22nd 9:32.38 82nd 48:33.15 35th 10:04.32 88th 48:06.44 34th 9:44.24 108th 33:08.91 12th 8:37.37 58th 37:40.04 18th 6:14.16 72nd 48:41.27 14th 8:16.08 78th  
61st 130 Yu Bing, Tan
MAS
MEN ELITE 52:47.67 +27:58.66 46:05.40 156th 9:01.29 66th 49:31.15 45th 8:45.77 63rd 53:16.77 47th 8:56.29 96th 56:47.93 125th 13:04.51 122nd 51:20.42 91st 5:06.43 45th 61:57.48 67th 7:53.38 69th  
62nd 451 Mohamed Nasri, Ismail
SGP
MASTER A 53:12.70 +28:23.69 34:37.60 26th 9:09.08 71st 51:56.85 57th 10:00.11 86th 58:20.30 81st 7:18.22 59th 44:01.02 33rd 9:31.07 67th 49:36.50 78th 7:38.41 107th 63:05.32 74th 9:35.81 109th  
63rd 418 Euan Alexander
GBR
MASTER A 53:33.71 +28:44.70 37:20.88 41st 8:27.24 54th 56:39.52 102nd 7:43.22 41st 62:59.74 108th 7:06.00 55th 42:55.36 26th 9:42.17 70th 55:55.45 122nd 4:58.40 41st 77:35.19 138th 7:06.04 51st 8:30.64
64th 329 Shun Yuan, Shih
TPE
U21 55:50.69 +31:01.68 43:05.51 116th 11:57.14 143rd 53:34.05 72nd 9:35.70 78th 55:23.72 61st 7:22.63 62nd 47:18.33 53rd 8:34.36 55th 40:46.93 25th 7:57.56 114th 66:42.97 96th 10:23.30 125th  
65th 416 Chin Cheun, Wong
MAS
MASTER A 56:01.19 +31:12.18 46:35.02 164th 9:02.47 68th 57:14.58 108th 8:20.60 55th 64:57.44 121st 6:25.09 46th 56:11.60 119th 8:04.17 46th 57:42.70 126th 6:19.89 76th 77:47.33 140th 7:18.94 55th 10:30.03
66th 453 Mohd Affandi, Abdullah
MAS
MASTER A 56:52.61 +32:03.60 39:58.33 75th 9:27.67 80th 54:55.52 83rd 8:45.66 62nd 64:30.73 115th 8:23.45 85th 53:50.16 98th 11:05.72 91st 51:48.19 94th 6:07.36 69th 74:36.06 130th 8:26.69 82nd 4:36.06
67th 408 Alexandre, Gordon
GBR
MASTER A 56:58.09 +32:09.08 38:20.42 50th 9:53.62 98th 55:19.65 87th 7:53.83 43rd 62:15.68 105th 7:17.62 58th 44:15.17 35th 8:50.76 59th 53:59.89 110th 6:40.70 80th 77:40.39 139th 8:41.17 89th 7:40.39
68th 419 Faizal, Hamdan
SGP
MASTER A 57:10.82 +32:21.81 43:06.60 117th 8:14.74 50th 58:45.59 116th 9:29.27 76th 55:27.55 62nd 8:26.57 86th 41:56.21 24th 11:22.03 96th 56:50.59 124th 9:12.69 130th 58:25.86 43rd 8:34.93 83rd 1:50.59
69th 604 Chang Woei, Tan
MAS
MASTER C 57:47.42 +32:58.41 45:26.86 148th 8:17.02 51st 60:17.88 132nd 8:51.88 65th 66:54.61 133rd 7:14.91 57th 56:04.54 118th 9:49.56 75th 55:30.36 120th 5:14.59 48th 80:22.17 148th 7:09.05 52nd 11:10.41
70th 312 Wei Han, Chen
TPE
U21 57:54.75 +33:05.74 38:27.21 53rd 9:53.78 99th 55:33.93 90th 8:10.56 53rd 57:45.01 76th 6:32.54 48th 45:46.88 42nd 8:10.01 49th 55:34.78 121st 6:26.06 78th 79:20.38 145th 8:46.64 92nd 9:55.16
71st 208 Nia Vanessa Suhana binti Zaidi
MAS
WOMEN 58:29.68 +33:40.67 39:06.17 64th 9:36.90 88th 46:08.96 19th 10:19.08 93rd 55:36.50 65th 9:54.14 110th 46:17.34 44th 15:35.33 138th 37:18.60 17th 6:03.77 68th 58:17.74 41st 7:00.46 50th  
72nd 539 Mohamad Nazri, Man
SGP
MASTER B 58:30.18 +33:41.17 43:29.64 122nd 8:48.40 65th 64:29.96 151st 9:13.63 70th 64:46.91 118th 7:47.92 73rd 64:03.19 138th 9:04.11 63rd 46:15.67 52nd 6:24.90 77th 57:22.65 35th 8:38.07 86th 8:33.15
73rd 118 Md. Muntahar Uddin
BAN
MEN ELITE 58:43.54 +33:54.53 44:26.65 134th 9:43.93 93rd 52:12.38 60th 8:27.54 57th 60:16.45 95th 6:36.34 51st 53:54.90 99th 8:11.63 51st 59:59.79 131st 7:15.32 95th 74:39.96 131st 8:49.03 94th 9:39.75
74th 463 Muhammad Riduan, Bin Mohamed Mokhtar
SGP
MASTER A 58:47.70 +33:58.69 44:12.34 131st 9:54.38 100th 59:30.36 125th 10:50.48 101st 71:12.09 147th 8:19.44 81st 57:41.31 127th 11:22.00 95th 57:15.75 125th 7:00.35 91st 65:37.07 92nd 7:53.21 68th 3:27.84
75th 323 Sean, Lee
MAS
U21 59:09.44 +34:20.43 42:44.60 113th 11:44.71 136th 47:30.92 29th 11:44.18 114th 57:11.03 72nd 8:47.23 90th 51:24.72 78th 11:21.69 94th 45:10.16 43rd 6:33.21 79th 68:55.95 109th 8:58.42 98th  
76th 486 Zulhilmi, Mohamed Yatim
SGP
MASTER A 59:11.12 +34:22.11 47:51.71 173rd 10:29.38 118th 62:27.76 146th 11:02.29 104th 66:52.34 130th 8:33.32 87th 53:00.37 91st 9:32.64 68th 49:45.18 80th 7:35.50 106th 64:15.14 85th 9:30.23 105th 2:27.76
77th 328 Yu Qiang, Heng
SGP
U21 59:13.46 +34:24.45 45:22.25 146th 9:08.12 70th 53:11.60 69th 11:37.64 112th 54:29.80 58th 11:53.00 135th 50:34.72 73rd 11:45.11 101st 51:31.54 92nd 6:51.94 88th 58:45.65 44th 7:57.65 71st  
78th 482 XunFeng, Li
CHN
MASTER A 59:32.22 +34:43.21 32:49.08 18th 10:42.62 119th 47:24.93 27th 12:00.38 126th 48:23.61 37th 9:11.42 99th 37:38.65 18th 12:07.17 110th 45:51.70 50th 6:47.59 84th 63:59.71 84th 8:43.04 91st  
79th 325 Ao Wen, Tang
SGP
U21 59:57.36 +35:08.35 40:29.18 85th 9:37.74 89th 47:25.43 28th 10:41.72 100th 66:14.98 125th 11:38.30 131st 48:47.10 63rd 14:21.78 127th 48:58.29 70th 6:08.78 70th 60:27.16 57th 7:29.04 59th  
80th 545 Peter, Taylor
GBR
MASTER B 60:17.45 +35:28.44 43:00.46 115th 8:12.77 48th 60:21.24 133rd 15:24.57 147th 56:53.86 71st 5:48.71 36th 43:52.07 31st 7:47.44 41st 57:51.11 127th 5:54.27 65th 76:29.29 136th 7:28.05 58th 9:41.64
81st 511 Chee Keen, Chan
MAS
MASTER B 60:55.53 +36:06.52 44:54.50 140th 10:19.08 113th 60:03.57 129th 11:47.88 117th 66:52.68 131st 9:27.29 104th 55:14.30 109th 11:55.96 108th 50:04.38 81st 7:51.28 111th 69:28.32 111th 9:30.47 106th 0:03.57
82nd 456 Mohd Fadzli, Mohd yussof
MAS
MASTER A 61:03.61 +36:14.60 41:48.44 102nd 10:26.59 117th 53:27.59 71st 10:35.09 98th 49:53.97 39th 11:20.29 127th 51:40.83 79th 11:52.95 107th 38:04.80 19th 7:07.22 93rd 58:18.96 42nd 9:41.47 112th  
83rd 211 Regina Patricia Panie
INA
WOMEN 61:50.18 +37:01.17 38:41.92 59th 10:57.03 122nd 43:36.64 13th 11:51.90 121st 40:40.71 15th 9:35.92 106th 38:31.47 20th 12:52.78 120th 37:11.78 16th 7:11.71 94th 52:38.64 24th 9:20.84 103rd  
84th 327 YaLun, Wang
CHN
U21 62:05.95 +37:16.94 48:38.93 176th 9:52.82 97th 51:16.73 54th 12:26.34 131st 56:10.45 70th 12:25.12 141st 47:54.49 60th 12:36.98 114th 51:06.21 88th 5:37.66 57th 53:36.71 26th 9:07.03 100th  
85th 535 Lei, Song
CHN
MASTER B 62:11.84 +37:22.83 49:07.00 180th 9:55.76 101st 56:50.79 105th 10:57.13 103rd 65:31.49 123rd 8:09.63 80th 56:42.66 123rd 11:27.74 97th 59:23.72 130th 8:24.15 119th 67:19.69 105th 8:53.71 96th 4:23.72
86th 484 YingJie, Fan
CHN
MASTER A 63:03.61 +38:14.60 48:14.30 175th 9:34.41 84th 53:55.02 75th 11:56.57 122nd 69:19.95 141st 10:39.59 121st 65:16.58 140th 10:33.99 86th 49:11.63 73rd 6:52.55 89th 65:28.12 90th 8:09.92 77th 5:16.58
87th 523 Glenn, Watman
AUS
MASTER B 63:10.91 +38:21.90 41:16.67 92nd 10:01.66 105th 69:57.95 162nd 11:04.77 106th 71:08.21 146th 7:57.63 74th 49:33.78 68th 9:01.94 62nd 48:09.41 65th 5:50.64 62nd 56:13.77 34th 8:08.11 75th 11:06.16
88th 557 Suffian Mohamed
SGP
MASTER B 64:29.82 +39:40.81 43:47.18 127th 10:10.60 109th 59:28.07 124th 13:54.88 140th 59:01.60 87th 11:20.47 128th 44:38.30 36th 11:05.79 92nd 43:57.28 34th 7:23.03 101st 59:40.54 52nd 10:35.05 126th  
89th 444 Miao, Zheng
CHN
MASTER A 64:37.36 +39:48.35 47:48.62 172nd 11:13.99 127th 63:27.27 148th 10:26.95 94th 58:27.30 83rd 7:46.88 72nd 63:47.53 137th 10:57.06 89th 53:49.83 109th 7:21.34 100th 57:48.64 37th 9:36.34 110th 7:14.80
90th 122 Muhammad Aqil, Md Zainotdini
SGP
MEN ELITE 64:41.29 +39:52.28 42:15.30 106th 9:24.32 79th 66:28.43 154th 9:48.84 84th 69:03.99 139th 7:45.87 70th 58:37.57 129th 10:21.57 84th 55:27.72 118th 7:24.95 103rd 72:48.81 122nd 10:10.78 121st 9:44.96
91st 564 Yee Voon, Soong
MAS
MASTER B 66:18.92 +41:29.91 40:19.42 81st 10:14.37 110th 50:32.25 49th 17:20.14 159th 38:57.20 11th 10:38.93 120th 37:10.87 17th 11:59.39 109th 42:43.94 30th 8:35.25 121st 65:57.53 94th 7:30.84 61st  
92nd 508 Teong Jin, Chan
SGP
MASTER B 66:37.25 +41:48.24 44:25.19 133rd 9:49.37 95th 57:38.43 111th 9:09.99 69th 64:05.75 112th 6:36.30 50th 54:48.82 107th 8:54.14 60th 69:39.87 149th 4:46.97 39th 75:44.27 134th 6:56.34 49th 20:24.14
93rd 115 Jordan Hui Kiat, Chew
MAS
MEN ELITE 66:40.83 +41:51.82 40:25.38 83rd 9:28.65 81st 56:34.45 100th 9:36.32 79th 59:58.37 92nd 10:49.25 125th 54:32.64 103rd 12:59.21 121st 62:47.51 140th 6:50.72 86th 71:09.89 117th 7:59.28 73rd 8:57.40
94th 421 Feng, Guo
CHN
MASTER A 66:45.78 +41:56.77 41:44.46 101st 11:15.48 128th 65:18.44 152nd 10:36.71 99th 64:52.04 120th 7:58.04 75th 56:47.70 124th 9:45.84 73rd 45:54.70 51st 8:26.22 120th 73:59.47 125th 9:25.58 104th 9:17.91
95th 114 JianWei, Hu
CHN
MEN ELITE 68:07.97 +43:18.96 39:56.20 73rd 11:41.20 135th 67:32.19 158th 11:22.15 107th 58:34.70 84th 8:42.08 89th 46:58.67 49th 9:58.34 79th 44:27.31 39th 9:08.90 127th 50:30.61 20th 9:43.11 114th 7:32.19
96th 450 Mohamed Fadly, Bin Salleh
SGP
MASTER A 68:13.34 +43:24.33 43:46.39 126th 10:05.04 106th 60:35.31 136th 11:59.21 124th 68:12.09 138th 7:30.46 67th 65:31.83 141st 10:13.80 83rd 48:38.27 68th 9:03.60 126th 66:59.27 101st 13:14.09 141st 6:07.14
97th 305 Adam Danial Bin Faizul Izri
MAS
U21 68:52.91 +44:03.90 -14:36.53 3rd 10:17.30 111th 55:45.99 91st 10:29.67 95th 60:36.77 96th 10:00.53 114th 70:10.24 146th 11:47.51 102nd 45:45.76 49th 6:16.52 74th 60:11.57 53rd 9:51.14 116th 10:10.24
98th 461 Muhammad Khairi, Bin Md Akir
MAS
MASTER A 69:01.67 +44:12.66 41:19.37 94th 11:47.38 137th 59:27.90 123rd 11:04.60 105th 42:00.01 21st 12:07.98 137th 55:29.48 113th 15:22.80 136th 46:44.27 56th 7:16.56 98th 72:44.85 121st 8:37.50 84th 2:44.85
99th 123 Muhammad Izzat, Mustaffa
MAS
MEN ELITE 69:06.30 +44:17.29 43:16.97 119th 8:33.65 56th 46:21.45 21st 8:03.50 50th 54:09.49 54th 8:05.07 78th 60:12.90 133rd 5:00.00 17th 76:32.12 152nd 6:14.51 73rd 74:03.26 127th 7:21.29 56th 25:48.28
100th 116 Jumali, Anwar
SGP
MEN ELITE 69:21.26 +44:32.25 38:23.43 51st 11:50.67 139th 60:25.51 134th 11:49.92 119th 72:02.15 149th 9:56.60 111th 59:04.46 132nd 12:12.27 111th 48:08.77 64th 9:10.62 128th 67:01.65 102nd 11:53.52 137th 2:27.66
101st 209 Noormhfuzah Nordin, Fuza
MAS
WOMEN 69:24.88 +44:35.87 44:57.68 141st 12:44.57 152nd 48:33.45 36th 13:46.90 139th 60:03.82 93rd 10:01.34 116th 50:23.82 72nd 11:49.93 104th 32:41.41 9th 10:22.73 140th 63:56.85 83rd 10:39.41 128th  
102nd 467 Noor Azhar, Abdul Abas
SGP
MASTER A 69:44.97 +44:55.96 36:57.85 38th 11:10.90 126th 56:33.31 99th 11:49.27 118th 64:27.40 114th 9:57.91 112th 53:08.89 94th 9:53.68 78th 65:23.27 144th 7:50.99 110th 63:10.38 76th 8:38.95 87th 10:23.27
103rd 315 Joe Hwa, Lim
MAS
U21 69:56.48 +45:07.47 45:08.59 143rd 10:43.81 120th 57:23.82 109th 10:51.18 102nd 64:32.64 116th 9:22.52 103rd 66:53.08 142nd 12:44.32 118th 52:22.09 99th 8:23.09 118th 72:20.57 120th 8:37.91 85th 9:13.65
104th 454 Mohd Ashraff B Alihan, Mohd Ashraff
MAS
MASTER A 71:14.32 +46:25.31 45:50.55 152nd 9:11.54 72nd 53:12.84 70th 9:16.66 72nd 65:35.64 124th 7:13.19 56th 47:27.16 55th 17:46.35 143rd 58:19.15 129th 6:41.82 82nd 78:04.04 141st 9:41.57 113th 11:23.19
105th 537 Mazlee Noor, Metusin
BRU
MASTER B 71:15.04 +46:26.03 44:28.68 136th 13:34.78 160th 63:48.27 149th 11:34.45 110th 75:07.51 152nd 8:03.22 77th 33:52.45 14th 11:19.94 93rd 53:14.36 104th 7:30.57 105th 53:56.79 27th 10:16.30 123rd 8:55.78
106th 406 Ahmad Syaadiq Bin Mohammed Musni
SGP
MASTER A 71:51.11 +47:02.10 44:09.11 129th 9:56.51 103rd 58:37.77 115th 12:17.36 130th 58:37.20 85th 10:20.04 118th 47:27.38 56th 18:16.98 145th 39:53.65 23rd 8:37.45 122nd 62:36.31 70th 12:22.77 138th  
107th 108 Bryant, Chong Zhang Wei
SGP
MEN ELITE 72:36.01 +47:47.00 37:11.55 40th 12:07.63 145th 56:21.58 96th 14:34.43 143rd 48:21.18 36th 12:57.21 145th 52:49.02 89th 16:02.55 140th 53:03.92 103rd 6:50.87 87th 57:53.33 39th 10:03.32 119th  
108th 407 Aiman Zawawi Bin Mohamed
MAS
MASTER A 72:39.15 +47:50.14 47:47.99 171st 9:56.46 102nd 52:27.54 62nd 11:47.65 116th 67:32.89 137th 11:49.15 133rd 68:40.53 144th 12:39.13 116th 49:27.14 75th 8:47.87 124th 65:28.00 89th 8:58.36 97th 8:40.53
109th 513 Chin Yu Leonard, Teo
SGP
MASTER B 73:05.55 +48:16.54 42:12.99 104th 12:24.29 148th 60:30.79 135th 11:35.39 111th 62:08.65 104th 9:59.87 113th 48:29.18 62nd 12:51.57 119th 53:02.75 102nd 11:14.69 144th 69:35.96 112th 14:28.95 147th 0:30.79
110th 443 Meng Huei, Teiw
MAS
MASTER A 73:08.05 +48:19.04 38:40.52 58th 10:20.44 114th 52:51.91 67th 10:18.85 92nd 64:35.82 117th 8:49.22 92nd 50:38.56 74th 9:18.94 65th 52:14.25 95th 7:23.93 102nd 87:19.42 151st 9:37.25 111th 17:19.42
111th 532 Jun, Zhou
CHN
MASTER B 73:09.53 +48:20.52 41:52.21 103rd 13:59.04 163rd 59:06.03 120th 14:34.09 142nd 60:05.95 94th 9:18.68 101st 48:51.84 64th 14:35.29 129th 46:27.18 54th 9:23.48 131st 65:50.60 93rd 11:18.95 133rd  
112th 514 Choon Kiat, Liw
MAS
MASTER B 73:53.98 +49:04.97 39:19.65 66th 9:39.24 90th 59:23.08 122nd 10:07.69 90th 60:50.15 97th 11:46.27 132nd 53:45.67 97th 15:33.51 137th 43:30.56 32nd 8:18.90 117th 78:38.86 144th 9:49.51 115th 8:38.86
113th 429 Jason Choon So, Han
MAS
MASTER A 74:28.10 +49:39.09 40:22.21 82nd 9:19.43 76th 56:18.83 95th 11:39.43 113th 67:12.90 135th 9:51.10 109th 55:54.81 116th 14:09.08 126th 61:03.51 133rd 5:51.09 63rd 80:39.21 149th 6:55.25 48th 16:42.72
114th 468 Nor Hakim, Abdullah
MAS
MASTER A 75:32.06 +50:43.05 36:30.42 34th 10:21.54 116th 58:10.12 113th 11:47.17 115th 61:14.02 99th 8:54.86 94th 70:00.21 145th 12:28.62 113th 47:41.89 61st 8:39.62 123rd 74:27.78 128th 8:52.26 95th 14:27.99
115th 422 Fu Ken, Ho
MAS
MASTER A 75:33.04 +50:44.03 36:47.22 36th 9:40.44 91st 57:35.14 110th 10:30.11 96th 61:20.44 100th 8:49.59 93rd 55:22.55 111th 11:50.57 105th 65:09.86 143rd 6:42.86 83rd 79:31.53 146th 8:18.08 79th 19:41.39
116th 125 Ond?ej Bárta
CZE
MEN ELITE 75:58.88 +51:09.87 -14:51.52 2nd 13:55.52 162nd 99:08.64 174th 5:37.99 10th 38:12.64 8th 4:02.96 3rd 34:16.21 15th 4:13.16 7th 35:04.03 11th 4:05.70 22nd 51:30.27 22nd 4:54.91 3rd 39:08.64
117th 606 Nurhakim
SGP
MASTER C 76:12.93 +51:23.92 46:33.55 163rd 12:32.42 150th 54:56.60 84th 15:39.66 148th 57:18.78 74th 12:56.10 144th 50:47.27 75th 14:57.61 132nd 50:37.18 84th 9:29.39 133rd 60:16.41 56th 10:37.75 127th  
118th 411 Ashley, Sutcliffe
GBR
MASTER A 76:47.73 +51:58.72 38:38.77 56th 10:18.25 112th 46:09.18 20th 15:48.99 151st 54:10.80 55th 14:34.38 152nd 45:04.87 38th 14:42.42 130th 41:23.96 28th 11:20.44 145th 45:08.36 11th 10:03.25 118th  
119th 212 Siti Hajar binti, A Bakar
MAS
WOMEN 77:33.38 +52:44.37 45:37.97 149th 11:20.67 132nd 56:44.98 104th 12:08.19 129th 64:17.05 113th 9:08.82 98th 67:18.89 143rd 13:32.28 123rd 51:18.06 90th 7:55.16 113th 74:31.11 129th 11:38.26 136th 11:50.00
120th 439 LongFei, Wu
CHN
MASTER A 77:44.94 +52:55.93 42:16.13 107th 11:47.45 138th 68:03.76 160th 11:56.59 123rd 55:29.27 63rd 11:06.45 126th 47:13.28 52nd 14:24.11 128th 46:36.04 55th 9:36.08 135th 65:27.86 88th 10:50.50 129th 8:03.76
121st 460 Muhammad Firdaus, Bin Mohd Yusoff
SGP
MASTER A 77:55.54 +53:06.53 46:29.90 162nd 12:23.44 147th 56:12.74 94th 13:27.96 136th 66:31.77 127th 10:13.28 117th 60:28.14 134th 14:58.24 134th 60:09.85 132nd 10:12.46 138th 63:05.86 75th 11:02.17 130th 5:37.99
122nd 438 Lih Hsien, Lee
MAS
MASTER A 78:26.92 +53:37.91 45:54.04 153rd 9:03.73 69th 61:39.92 140th 14:30.14 141st 57:12.14 73rd 13:21.12 146th 52:06.16 84th 16:30.96 141st 52:19.12 97th 12:18.57 149th 69:37.28 113th 11:02.48 131st 1:39.92
123rd 462 Muhammad Raznan, Haji Abdul Razak
BRU
MASTER A 78:41.37 +53:52.36 41:25.76 95th 10:20.82 115th 58:46.97 117th 12:08.06 128th 59:41.08 90th 10:44.50 123rd 55:09.78 108th 13:34.54 124th 58:10.68 128th 9:24.83 132nd 79:46.81 147th 9:31.13 108th 12:57.49
124th 426 Hirman bin ali
SGP
MASTER A 79:02.44 +54:13.43 31:56.18 15th 11:56.24 142nd 57:02.79 106th 13:34.38 137th 58:17.90 80th 12:51.02 143rd 57:38.22 126th 15:45.30 139th 49:10.71 72nd 10:27.19 142nd 61:51.64 66th 14:28.31 146th  
125th 459 Muhammad Fadly, Bin Ismail
SGP
MASTER A 79:55.74 +55:06.73 44:52.18 139th 9:59.26 104th 61:10.74 139th 9:44.86 81st 72:47.45 151st 8:59.16 97th 73:52.77 149th 10:28.47 85th 62:22.44 138th 6:48.93 85th 66:45.14 97th 8:41.66 90th 25:13.40
126th 113 Frankie, Phang
MAS
MEN ELITE 82:17.28 +57:28.27 45:18.28 144th 12:21.86 146th 62:10.32 144th 16:14.19 153rd 59:41.86 91st 14:24.73 151st 51:49.94 83rd 14:50.95 131st 55:29.08 119th 10:25.73 141st 67:08.69 103rd 11:20.42 135th 2:39.40
127th 420 Farouk effendy bin bujang
SGP
MASTER A 82:39.43 +57:50.42 45:24.52 147th 8:25.36 53rd 66:54.68 156th 9:29.09 75th 71:32.48 148th 8:02.39 76th 82:39.82 152nd 9:53.17 77th 51:07.35 89th 7:16.27 97th 68:11.15 107th 8:26.17 81st 31:06.98
128th 446 Mohd Shahrail
MAS
MASTER B 87:41.80 +62:52.79 39:12.96 65th 11:07.57 125th 60:07.18 130th 12:06.78 127th 66:56.11 134th 14:00.57 150th 53:13.79 95th 13:59.09 125th 66:34.76 146th 9:10.94 129th 75:11.72 132nd 10:23.19 124th 16:53.66
129th 206 Di, Ou
CHN
WOMEN 88:08.78 +63:19.77 43:45.41 125th 14:22.61 166th 61:46.55 141st 15:43.23 149th 55:12.70 60th 12:04.95 136th 54:34.03 104th 14:57.86 133rd 46:50.27 58th 12:21.66 150th 73:24.60 124th 13:27.32 142nd 5:11.15
130th 552 Shah Hisshamuddin
BRU
MASTER B 88:37.53 +63:48.52 45:40.96 151st 12:53.75 154th 62:23.13 145th 15:00.62 145th 70:08.10 144th 12:25.06 140th 54:02.87 100th 21:52.73 151st 44:14.24 36th 9:34.64 134th 70:39.45 116th 13:40.05 143rd 3:10.68
131st 210 Pao Chu, Chen
TPE
WOMEN 90:43.32 +65:54.31 46:29.64 161st 11:55.48 141st 73:19.16 164th 12:00.35 125th 64:50.96 119th 10:40.07 122nd 54:39.32 105th 15:04.43 135th 62:21.42 137th 10:12.65 139th 59:39.83 51st 10:09.76 120th 20:40.58
132nd 469 Norsharil, Samsudin
SGP
MASTER A 97:29.75 +72:40.74 42:26.81 110th 12:59.23 155th 57:48.47 112th 16:00.07 152nd 66:53.01 132nd 13:37.28 148th 55:40.50 114th 23:35.60 153rd 64:47.45 142nd 8:57.17 125th 65:01.79 87th 12:32.95 139th 9:47.45
133rd 433 KeWei, Yan
CHN
MASTER A 97:30.49 +72:41.48 45:00.19 142nd 14:03.63 164th 67:30.03 157th 16:35.98 156th 61:30.17 101st 12:29.47 142nd 45:39.34 41st 19:21.98 148th 62:36.36 139th 9:39.35 136th 66:51.56 99th 10:13.69 122nd 15:06.39
134th 503 Abdul Rahman Bin Hassan
SGP
MASTER B 98:12.52 +73:23.51 44:49.48 138th 8:44.72 61st 67:36.30 159th 8:32.02 60th 90:37.18 159th 8:36.38 88th 71:04.15 147th 10:02.73 81st 53:30.98 106th 7:18.75 99th 78:10.76 142nd 7:29.53 60th 47:28.39
135th 526 Heazry, Mohammad Salim
SGP
MASTER B 99:43.42 +74:54.41 48:57.85 178th 12:34.08 151st 60:16.07 131st 16:21.57 155th 66:45.47 128th 20:09.79 157th 58:49.39 130th 24:37.36 154th 54:09.52 111th 11:56.73 147th 66:48.71 98th 13:47.82 144th 0:16.07
136th 213 Siti Mariam, Binte Abdul Manaf
SGP
WOMEN 99:53.37 +75:04.36 47:17.79 168th 16:20.51 171st 54:14.40 77th 19:11.13 167th 63:56.61 111th 15:55.06 154th 46:31.06 45th 21:43.38 150th 41:17.12 27th 12:42.01 152nd 47:03.83 12th 14:01.28 145th  
137th 602 Benz, Kan
MAS
MASTER C 100:24.98 +75:35.97 34:51.61 27th 10:07.67 108th 49:26.71 42nd 9:48.45 83rd 76:42.90 153rd 10:00.69 115th 89:16.80 154th 10:59.63 90th 62:00.98 136th 7:28.21 104th 63:21.74 79th 8:59.65 99th 43:00.68
138th 441 Md Khairul Anuari, Hj Anuar
BRU
MASTER A 101:16.03 +76:27.02 39:34.40 71st 11:20.10 131st 85:57.56 170th 11:22.75 108th 81:47.43 155th 9:22.49 102nd 40:14.32 21st 12:16.70 112th 52:17.26 96th 8:06.28 116th 69:45.42 114th 11:02.72 132nd 37:44.99
139th 504 Abdul Razak Bin Abdul Kadir
SGP
MASTER B 104:12.45 +79:23.44 46:26.66 160th 13:34.35 159th 50:40.46 50th 16:16.91 154th 46:31.75 24th 16:42.48 156th 49:56.59 70th 16:59.92 142nd 53:36.60 107th 16:59.41 153rd 57:50.73 38th 23:39.38 151st  
140th 548 Hajiro Ijo
SGP
MASTER B 106:13.78 +81:24.77 44:15.81 132nd 22:42.11 181st 97:13.94 172nd 7:58.26 48th 61:55.56 102nd 6:12.83 43rd 58:51.07 131st 8:56.14 61st 66:26.11 145th 4:59.89 43rd 66:57.46 100th 6:44.50 42nd 48:40.05
141st 520 Faizal, Tarihhuddin
MAS
MASTER B 106:34.24 +81:45.23 39:33.94 70th 10:07.02 107th 59:57.44 128th 10:18.83 91st 69:17.61 140th 9:37.30 107th 88:42.34 153rd 11:35.79 100th 71:44.18 150th 7:42.22 109th 73:05.68 123rd 8:40.88 88th 48:32.20
142nd 452 Norbasyariah Ismal
SGP
WOMEN 107:49.47 +83:00.46 40:19.20 80th 16:36.31 172nd 54:39.24 82nd 17:03.75 158th 59:27.58 89th 16:27.95 155th 51:46.24 81st 20:29.47 149th 61:52.72 135th 12:40.64 151st 70:04.86 115th 17:33.77 149th 6:57.58
143rd 530 Jiun Yih, Neoh
MAS
MASTER B 107:50.93 +83:01.92 45:54.12 154th 11:27.89 133rd 59:21.42 121st 12:57.94 134th 70:10.76 145th 13:40.77 149th 64:36.24 139th 18:47.62 147th 73:42.46 151st 10:31.72 143rd 74:01.22 126th 12:54.31 140th 27:30.68
144th 480 Brayden Ong
SGP
U21 112:02.41 +87:13.40 41:32.16 96th 13:30.63 158th 69:39.20 161st 11:50.58 120th 78:47.80 154th 11:25.53 130th 71:12.54 148th 18:38.18 146th 47:35.72 60th 9:51.81 137th 68:49.24 108th 17:06.14 148th 29:39.54
145th 313 Hsin Chih, Peng
TPE
U21 120:33.78 +95:44.77 41:36.82 99th 7:43.78 36th 54:37.33 80th 87:24.56 171st 41:26.69 18th 6:19.02 45th 54:29.90 102nd 6:43.51 33rd 36:01.18 14th 5:34.94 54th 69:27.61 110th 6:47.97 44th  
146th 551 Saik Hoong, Lee
MAS
MASTER B 121:13.32 +96:24.31 42:18.42 109th 9:11.86 73rd 58:49.26 119th 9:47.88 82nd 72:34.04 150th 10:32.27 119th 75:23.99 151st 11:52.56 106th 82:04.61 153rd 7:40.07 108th 85:46.03 150th 11:20.01 134th 60:48.67
147th 319 Nur Syafiq, Md Janny
SGP
U21 121:37.34 +96:48.33 43:10.96 118th 8:46.59 63rd 98:05.11 173rd 10:04.31 87th 82:12.90 157th 8:48.27 91st 63:14.12 136th 10:13.34 82nd 61:30.75 134th 7:16.25 96th 76:24.34 135th 10:01.36 117th 66:27.22
148th 543 Mohd Saiful Zahren Hj Abd Manaf
BRU
MASTER B 125:06.03 +100:17.02 38:57.79 61st 13:20.68 157th 76:28.03 166th 17:55.15 162nd 82:06.97 156th 12:22.71 139th 54:18.09 101st 17:52.33 144th 47:54.36 63rd 11:34.01 146th 59:19.46 48th 23:26.15 150th 28:35.00
149th 559 Suparman, Ahmad
SGP
MASTER B 125:52.57 +101:03.56 38:09.51 48th 9:40.84 92nd 43:32.99 12th 13:10.80 135th 97:57.45 160th 11:22.51 129th 75:13.80 150th 11:48.69 103rd 68:03.98 147th 7:53.06 112th 76:30.57 137th 9:10.87 101st 62:45.80
150th 455 Mohd Azmin, Mint
MAS
MASTER A 128:36.32 +103:47.31 46:19.54 157th 7:56.78 42nd 56:03.56 93rd 8:05.10 51st 47:48.41 31st 52:42.05 159th 100:31.30 155th 8:10.61 50th 49:12.54 74th 4:44.32 38th 60:16.36 55th 6:26.16 36th 40:31.30
151st 541 Mohd Fadzli Alwi Bemawi
MAS
MASTER B 153:02.64 +128:13.63 44:33.47 137th 7:29.71 28th 47:43.84 30th 6:56.38 35th 54:27.15 57th 120:01.65 160th 49:20.15 66th 8:18.72 53rd 48:46.26 69th 4:17.52 26th 61:25.52 62nd 5:58.66 26th  
  512 Alvin Cheng Hin, Ang
MAS
MASTER B DNF   47:22.79 169th 24:46.32 182nd                                          
  448 ZyZy
SGP
MASTER A DNF   44:11.47 130th 14:06.84 165th                                          
  326 Tzu-Wen, Haiao
TPE
U21 DNF   43:31.48 123rd 11:05.40 123rd 54:30.79 79th 16:56.56 157th                                  
  425 Hee Kheen, Ho
MAS
MASTER A DNF   44:08.77 128th 9:02.02 67th 61:07.95 138th 9:23.37 73rd 85:28.77 158th 9:31.10 105th 62:12.14 135th 10:39.32 87th 63:12.54 141st 8:02.61 115th         27:01.40
  608 Tarik, Alkhalil
GBR
MASTER C DNF   39:56.81 74th 11:17.51 130th 75:20.31 165th 32:57.86 170th                                 15:20.31
  402 Shrreefe, Sim
MAS
MASTER A DNF   49:30.99 182nd 15:55.74 168th 64:19.18 150th 19:47.04 168th             12:42.66 117th 68:34.06 148th 12:10.60 148th         17:53.24
  471 Nurul Nizamuddin, Bin Ahmad
SGP
MASTER A DNF   47:08.78 167th 18:45.86 178th 62:28.60 147th 19:08.57 166th 69:41.88 143rd 13:30.41 147th 53:27.76 96th 22:41.68 152nd                 2:28.60
  518 Duncan Charles, Scott
GBR
MASTER B DNF   46:37.69 166th 22:20.62 180th 52:29.47 64th 24:52.62 169th 65:11.81 122nd 21:01.21 158th 45:55.68 43rd 31:46.75 155th                  
  202 Sara, Tighe
AUS
WOMEN DNF   46:20.85 158th 13:17.39 156th 58:48.50 118th 12:42.82 133rd 62:28.09 106th 8:55.57 95th 56:25.06 120th                      
  424 Hasmahadi, B. Abu Othman
MAS
MASTER A DNF   36:44.75 35th 7:03.38 21st 51:22.82 56th 5:56.52 19th 53:25.72 51st 5:02.59 20th                          
  475 Ronan, Jezequel
FRA
MASTER A DNF   -8:13.08 4th 7:10.08 23rd 42:37.65 9th 6:33.46 30th 41:05.46 16th 8:19.63 82nd                          
  405 Aimin Yo
SGP
U21 DNF   41:41.35 100th 12:48.90 153rd 61:50.92 142nd 14:41.27 144th 66:26.04 126th 11:52.64 134th                         1:50.92
  505 Alexander Hock Chai, Tio
MAS
MASTER B DNF   49:15.33 181st 13:55.12 161st 56:41.26 103rd 17:21.88 160th 67:20.43 136th 12:20.29 138th                          
  316 JunXiong, Yang
CHN
U21 DNF   43:21.31 120th 16:03.41 169th 60:43.26 137th 18:23.55 164th 69:25.58 142nd 15:14.21 153rd                         0:43.26
  522 Chee Chun, Foo
BRU
MASTER B DNF   40:12.87 79th 11:31.17 134th 77:17.56 167th 11:32.81 109th                                 17:17.56
  105 Adam Ashraf Bin Deen Heshaam Tan
MAS
MEN ELITE DNF   36:26.71 33rd 8:39.98 59th 48:09.18 31st 12:36.29 132nd                                  
  553 Shih Chung, Lin
TPE
MASTER B DNF   41:16.26 91st 12:29.36 149th 65:41.83 153rd 13:41.45 138th                                 5:41.83
  465 Muhd Nurhafizi, Abu Hasan
MAS
MASTER A DNF   46:22.84 159th 14:55.39 167th 77:52.46 168th 15:19.47 146th                                 17:52.46
  506 Amir, Ahmad
BRU
MASTER B DNF   39:24.14 68th 11:15.50 129th 87:04.53 171st 15:44.90 150th                                 27:04.53
  566 YongZhao, Xia
CHN
MASTER B DNF   40:27.23 84th 12:04.76 144th 57:05.53 107th 17:38.89 161st                                  
  515 Choong Kong,Yap
SGP
MASTER B DNF   40:11.94 78th 18:40.61 177th 62:07.06 143rd 18:10.89 163rd                                 2:07.06
  410 Anddy Iskandar Serudin
BRU
MASTER A DNF   40:36.02 87th 17:30.81 174th 83:01.27 169th 18:34.98 165th                                 23:01.27
  428 Izwan, Wong
MAS
MASTER A DNF   48:59.88 179th 11:07.22 124th 58:18.36 114th                                      
  561 Wai Khay, Cheong
MAS
MASTER B DNF   45:40.03 150th 18:27.73 176th 66:54.40 155th                                     6:54.40
  538 Miswanudin Muizudin, Mahyudin
MAS
MASTER B DNF   49:34.26 183rd 11:52.53 140th 72:57.89 163rd                                     12:57.89
  529 Jeffrey, Sylvester
MAS
MASTER B DNF   40:31.06 86th 8:46.28 62nd                                          
  403 Sien Yau Benny, Koh
SGP
MASTER A DNF   48:55.07 177th 10:55.32 121st                                          
  550 Nazren
SGP
MASTER B DNF   -19:17.49 1st 16:14.55 170th                                          
  540 Mohamed Fhaizal Bin Othman
SGP
MASTER B DNF   47:36.52 170th 17:06.38 173rd                                          
  524 Haji Shahrul Jeffri, Dato Paduka Haji ibrahim
BRU
MASTER B DNF   45:59.03 155th 17:53.51 175th                                          
  549 Mohamad Hidayat Bin Juma'at
SGP
MASTER B DNF   48:04.61 174th 20:36.83 179th                                          
  547 Rohaizat, Md Hashim
SGP
MASTER B DNF   44:28.22 135th